|
苏联时代
0 |# M, I0 {, z8 \& A1936 Dinamo Yerevan
9 I5 K( s2 S" }1937 Dinamo Yerevan2 S @/ D5 q! F7 r% @: s
1938 Spartak Yerevan9 H, R. A0 u8 T/ }4 x
1939 Spartak Yerevan
; b7 t& ^" D$ d1 S1940 Spartak Yerevan
( I4 C3 R6 t6 f/ h3 e( g$ ~1941-44 未举行, X" {) [% o1 S
1945 Spartak Yerevan, a0 w3 h" N/ I" |4 a, U
1946 Dinamo Yerevan
' |; ^4 d/ ]7 V1 ]$ }! j1947 Dinamo Yerevan
3 N- N! [' u: f( V8 ?1948 Dinamo Yerevan
7 X# K: B6 j! g7 I7 {6 Z. A" S2 P1949 Dinamo Yerevan
8 N# G: Y: \% I: k' Q- Z; k1950 Urogai Yerevan
2 S9 i a" C' y' Q M2 x: z6 M1951 Stroitel Yerevan1 y4 q6 G, h( D" c
1952 Spartak Yerevan
8 t# l( o! s& G- Z; w# p& g1953 Krasnoe Znamj Leninakan
* ^$ [0 l- F# d0 E3 A" x1954 Spartak Yerevan
& x! ^' E' ?6 J1 z; y/ I9 H7 |1955 Himik Kirovokan
. E Q4 ?; _. Z/ M+ k3 K1956 SKIF Yerevan
" o8 `1 W- d2 q+ B% W# u1957 Krasnoe Znamj Leninakan
+ j% A3 _" A: b9 @& L1958 SKIF Yerevan" T" t$ w7 u$ p
1959 SKIF Yerevan
# L7 r4 _; a+ o+ C2 E) ?4 E; l1960 Tekstilshik Leninakan
7 i6 ~% G+ p& z" {( t4 ?: W% f' u2 y) g1961 Tekstilshik Leninakan
% Y" n1 u o" B& ~! T1962 Tekstilshik Leninakan
7 P2 A9 ?( l3 O) z7 i8 L( y$ P, U1963 Lokomotiv Yerevan
. l7 D! @$ u3 a0 s- _ g1964 Himik Kirovokan
, a& ^2 R& [' H* |1965 Araks Yerevan
8 l C- O- |1 V6 _! _1966 Elektrotehnik Yerevan7 T" N1 Q/ A7 e8 u. u. I" j
1967 Kotaik Abovyan( I/ d) ^3 F! ?2 T3 w; n9 L
1968 Araks Yerevan* z! ], A7 K( N' D
1969 Araks Yerevan! L: L5 w+ l) E" U
1970 Motor Yerevan
7 L6 h2 y( N# h0 u0 |+ i+ o1971 SKIF Yerevan
1 U* O) C. d" p# D0 H+ t0 r1972 Zvezda Yerevan
5 u' Y7 A4 A0 K- t8 g( R% S1973 Kotaik Abovyan2 u! N7 K* M D% e, H2 e, X9 z
1974 SKIF Yerevan1 }( }) i8 T# Y
1975 Kotaik Abovyan
: U3 l& A: l$ D$ F1 w1976 Kotaik Abovyan
/ A, r9 e- f6 l% K, F% D1977 Araks Yerevan* b: a4 z, ~. ]* [- f8 j+ f
1978 Kanaz Yerevan
3 s9 J0 t; m& k T+ p6 j* `1979 Aragac Leninakan& D% a( S2 C) z5 [1 g# Z
1980 Aragac Leninakan
# H: n, }, H3 h% ?; c/ N1981-86 未举行
. a: g/ {) b( G9 Y" z5 B) e& Q1987 Aragac Leninakan# v7 T% f" U& X/ }
1988 Elektron Yerevan# @6 ~$ n) r8 F
1989 Kapan Kapan$ c. L* ~5 [7 }+ |4 w+ e# ]+ X
1990 Ararat-2 Yerevan, D: J# `( e ]! }. S
1991 Synik Kapan
. I4 A4 h0 `8 G
- t. F: ~' x/ L& i独立后联赛3 E& \$ i& f2 x4 N' Z$ U
1992 Shirak Gyumri(古姆里希拉克) 以及 Homenetmen Yerevan(埃里温霍梅内特曼)( O' ^* D' b. Y; i; F# E, S6 N( V
1993 Ararat Yerevan(埃里温阿拉腊)
$ W6 ?* p* _- P) G7 f' T1994 Shirak Gyumri(古姆里希拉克)! o- Z( o1 [, m+ \2 `- r) J. t
1995 <过渡的春季联赛> (Shirak(古姆里希拉克) 与 Ararat(埃里温阿拉腊) won groups)
H3 v: X; R3 U6 `. ^9 D* c1995/96 Pyunik Yerevan(埃里温Pyunik)
. V6 t8 {- e# A- U1996/97 Pyunik Yerevan(埃里温Pyunik)
. s: G# x6 E) H& B/ E! F3 a1997 FK Yerevan(FK埃里温) <过渡的球季联赛># ~6 M" z5 P$ n$ I" f6 f
1998 Tsement Ararat(阿拉腊车门特)
/ B3 R2 ?, l R- v1 y9 p( p1 y1999 Shirak Gyumri(古姆里希拉克)- j- c# o& `9 |7 ^* d" I9 C
2000 Araks Ararat(阿拉腊阿拉克斯)
1 M! h" {# n+ C: o, j2001 Pyunik Yerevan(埃里温Pyunik)- W. u- F2 C6 O( n5 O# a
2002 Pyunik Yerevan(埃里温Pyunik)/ h1 c0 i: T1 k5 @
2003 Pyunik Yerevan(埃里温Pyunik)
1 c! v3 N o: d6 Y `2004 Pyunik Yerevan(埃里温Pyunik)
3 V, L5 B0 j: i' ~% b/ o( T2005 Pyunik Yerevan(埃里温Pyunik)3 k4 f8 D: @% g' z7 K
8 S# r2 y+ N- m* ~! X3 { 该贴已经同步到 足球资料大全的微博 |
|